Auctions
Auction Calendar
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Search
DE
Honoré Daumier
FR • 1808-1879
Tile view
Works in past auctions
09. June 2015
437 Honoré Daumier
Untitled; 19 sheets from "Charivari"
Lithographs. (20). Different dimensions.
CHF
400 / 600
EUR
360 / 540
USD
420 / 600
Hammer Price:
CHF
480
Details