Grafik

20. Jh.
Tile view

Works in past auctions

3 sheets: S. Brignoni, J. Verheyen; Azumit

902   Grafik

Lithographs, one printed in colors. Different dimensions.
EUR170 / 350
USD220 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 180

6 sheets: H. Antes; K. Sugaï; G. Schneider; Hakumaki; L. Klotz; C. Terechkovitch

862   Grafik

Different techniques and formats.
EUR180 / 360
USD200 / 400

Hammer Price: CHF 180

4 sheets: A. Nemours (3); S. Nashat

971   Grafik

EUR190 / 280
USD200 / 300

Hammer Price: CHF 180

3 sheets: J.F. Müller; I. Barfuss; Salomé

858   Grafik

EUR300 / 500
USD300 / 530

Hammer Price: CHF 180

11 sheets: P. Steir; M. Schneider; Atelier E.W.; Epule; Koppenhöfer; A. Hahn (2); Anonymous (5)

967   Grafik

CHF120 / 140
EUR110 / 130
USD120 / 140

Hammer Price: CHF 140

6 sheets: R.S. Gessner; P. Phillips; O. Wiggli; F. Fiedler; C. Buchheister; unknown

861   Grafik

EUR180 / 360
USD200 / 400

Hammer Price: CHF 140

6 sheets: A. Fontana; J. Le Moal; I. Valenti; P. Stein, O. Wiggli; J. Carzou

860   Grafik

EUR180 / 360
USD200 / 400

Hammer Price: CHF 140

7 sheets: T. Eble; W. Moeschlin; R. Viellard; B. Sarasin; F. Springer; S.F., Anonymous

862   Grafik

CHF100 / 200
EUR100 / 200
USD110 / 210

Hammer Price: CHF 100