Auctions
Auction Calendar
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Search
DE
Pablo Palazuelo
ES • 1916-2007
Tile view
Works in past auctions
28. May 2008
660 Pablo Palazuelo
2 sheets: Untitled, 1956; Gotica III
Silkscreens printed in colors.
CHF
200 / 300
EUR
170 / 260
USD
220 / 320
Hammer Price:
CHF
2'800
Details
27. November 2012
516 Pablo Palazuelo
Sin título
Lithograph printed in colors. H 820 mm W 1010 mm.
*
CHF
500 / 800
*
EUR
430 / 700
*
USD
540 / 900
Hammer Price:
CHF
900
Details
03. June 2014
536 Pablo Palazuelo
Composición abstracta
Lithograph printed in colors. H 510 mm W 670 mm.
CHF
200 / 400
EUR
170 / 350
USD
220 / 430
Hammer Price:
CHF
260
Details