Arturo Bonfanti

List view

Works in past auctions

20. November 2007

65   Arturo Bonfanti

MI.209, 1969
MI.209, 1969
Hammer Price: CHF 8'500
20. November 2007

64   Arturo Bonfanti

MI.58, 1965
MI.58, 1965
Hammer Price: CHF 7'000
01. June 1999

123   Arturo Bonfanti

Composizione A. 45, 1961
Composizione A. 45, 1961
Hammer Price: CHF 4'800
12. June 2012

356   Arturo Bonfanti

Folder. Senza titolo, 1969
Folder. Senza titolo
Hammer Price: *CHF 900
21. June 2006

249   Arturo Bonfanti

Folder. 6 lithographies originales, 1968
Hammer Price: CHF 850
21. June 2023

601   Arturo Bonfanti

Folder. Senza titolo (Untitled), 1968
Folder. Senza titolo (Untitled)
Hammer Price: CHF 440
21. June 2006

250   Arturo Bonfanti

3 sheets: 7.69, 1969; 3.73, 1973; 1.75, 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 280
19. May 2010

424   Arturo Bonfanti

2 sheets: Senza titolo, 1975; 1976
2 sheets: Senza titolo
Hammer Price: CHF 180