Matias Spescha

Tile view

Works in past auctions

Untitled, 1994

649   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1994
Lithograph printed in colors. H 655 mm W 495 mm.
CHF350 / 450
EUR300 / 390
USD380 / 480

Hammer Price: CHF 320

Untitled, 1994

650   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1994
CHF350 / 450
EUR300 / 390
USD380 / 480

Hammer Price: CHF 320

Untitled, 1994

651   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1994
CHF350 / 450
EUR300 / 390
USD380 / 480

Hammer Price: CHF 320

Untitled, 1994

652   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1994
CHF350 / 450
EUR300 / 390
USD380 / 480

Hammer Price: CHF 320

Untitled, from "Linolschnitt-Serie", 1963

648   Matias Spescha

Linocut printed in 2 colors. H 370 mm W 470 mm.
*CHF300 / 400
*EUR260 / 350
*USD320 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 300

Untitled

627   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1968
Lithograph printed in colors. H 560 mm W 760 mm.
*CHF300 / 400
*EUR260 / 350
*USD320 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 300

Untitled, from "Lithographie-Serie 1988/1-3"

448   Matias Spescha

Untitled, from "Lithographie-Serie 1988/1-3", 1988
Lithograph printed in colors. H 495 mm W 350 mm.
EUR270 / 450
USD300 / 530

Hammer Price: CHF 300

Untitled

362   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1986
Lithograph printed in colors. H 500 mm W 652 mm.
EUR270 / 450
USD300 / 500

Hammer Price: CHF 300

Untitled

968   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1991
Lithograph printed in colors. H 525 mm W 460 mm.
EUR300 / 400
USD330 / 440

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Untitled

550   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1995/96
Lithograph printed in colors. H 560 mm W 450 mm.
EUR270 / 450
USD300 / 530

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Untitled

608   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1968
Lithograph printed in colors. H 555 mm W 760 mm.
EUR260 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Untitled

611   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1974
Color linocut . H 628 mm W 490 mm.
EUR260 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Untitled

625   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1972
Linocut printed in 2 colors. H 620 mm W 485 mm.
EUR260 / 350
USD320 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Untitled

628   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1971
Linocut printed in 2 colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm.
EUR260 / 350
USD320 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Untitled

630   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1974
Linocut. H 630 mm W 490 mm.
EUR260 / 350
USD320 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Untitled, from "Lithografie-Serie", 1991

562   Matias Spescha

Lithograph printed in colors. H 465 mm W 655 mm.
EUR260 / 350
USD320 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Untitled

1009   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1997
Lithograph printed in colors. H 500 mm W 660 mm.
*CHF300 / 500
*EUR300 / 500
*USD310 / 520

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Untitled

980   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1997
EUR300 / 500
USD300 / 500

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Untitled

581   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1972
Linocut printed in 2 colors. H 645 mm W 505 mm.
EUR170 / 260
USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 240

Untitled

601   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 2004
Color linocut . H 210 mm W 270 mm.
EUR170 / 350
USD220 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 220

Untitled, 1991

518   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1991
Lithograph printed in colors. H 465 mm W 470 mm.
CHF180 / 250
EUR160 / 220
USD190 / 270

Hammer Price: CHF 220

Untitled

582   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1974
Color linocut . H 630 mm W 490 mm.
EUR170 / 260
USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 220

Sheet from "Lithographie-Serie, fünfteilig"

987   Matias Spescha

Sheet from "Lithographie-Serie, fünfteilig", 1983
Lithograph. H 663 mm W 506 mm.
EUR200 / 300
USD220 / 330

Hammer Price: CHF 200

Untitled

959   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1983
Lithograph printed in colors. H 499 mm W 656 mm.
*CHF200 / 300
*EUR190 / 280
*USD210 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 200

Sheet from "Ohne Titel"

821   Matias Spescha

Sheet from "Ohne Titel", 1994
EUR170 / 350
USD220 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 200