Works in past auctions
21. June 2006649 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1994
Lithograph printed in colors. H 655 mm W 495 mm. CHF | 350 / 450 |
EUR | 300 / 390 |
USD | 380 / 480 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
21. June 2006650 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1994
EUR | 300 / 390 |
USD | 380 / 480 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
21. June 2006651 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1994
EUR | 300 / 390 |
USD | 380 / 480 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
21. June 2006652 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1994
EUR | 300 / 390 |
USD | 380 / 480 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
21. June 2006648 Matias Spescha
Untitled, from "Linolschnitt-Serie", 1963
Linocut printed in 2 colors. H 370 mm W 470 mm. * | CHF | 300 / 400 |
* | EUR | 260 / 350 |
* | USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 300
27. May 2009627 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1968
Lithograph printed in colors. H 560 mm W 760 mm. * | CHF | 300 / 400 |
* | EUR | 260 / 350 |
* | USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 300
24. November 2015448 Matias Spescha
Untitled, from "Lithographie-Serie 1988/1-3", 1988
Lithograph printed in colors. H 495 mm W 350 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 300
04. June 2019362 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1986
Lithograph printed in colors. H 500 mm W 652 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 300
29. November 2023968 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1991
Lithograph printed in colors. H 525 mm W 460 mm.CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 300 / 400 |
USD | 330 / 440 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
09. June 2015550 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1995/96
Lithograph printed in colors. H 560 mm W 450 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
12. June 2012608 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1968
Lithograph printed in colors. H 555 mm W 760 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 260 / 430 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
12. June 2012611 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1974
Color linocut . H 628 mm W 490 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 260 / 430 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
27. May 2009625 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1972
Linocut printed in 2 colors. H 620 mm W 485 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
27. May 2009628 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1971
Linocut printed in 2 colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
27. May 2009630 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1974
Linocut. H 630 mm W 490 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
22. November 2006562 Matias Spescha
Untitled, from "Lithografie-Serie", 1991
Lithograph printed in colors. H 465 mm W 655 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
22. June 20221009 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1997
Lithograph printed in colors. H 500 mm W 660 mm.* | CHF | 300 / 500 |
* | EUR | 300 / 500 |
* | USD | 310 / 520 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
30. November 2022980 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1997
Lithograph printed in colors. H 500 mm W 660 mm.CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 500 |
USD | 300 / 500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
27. November 2012581 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1972
Linocut printed in 2 colors. H 645 mm W 505 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 240
04. June 2013601 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 2004
Color linocut . H 210 mm W 270 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 220
19. November 2008518 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1991
Lithograph printed in colors. H 465 mm W 470 mm. CHF | 180 / 250 |
EUR | 160 / 220 |
USD | 190 / 270 |
Hammer Price: CHF 220
27. November 2012582 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1974
Color linocut . H 630 mm W 490 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 220
21. June 2023987 Matias Spescha
Sheet from "Lithographie-Serie, fünfteilig", 1983
Lithograph. H 663 mm W 506 mm.CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 200 / 300 |
USD | 220 / 330 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
24. November 2021959 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1983
Lithograph printed in colors. H 499 mm W 656 mm.* | CHF | 200 / 300 |
* | EUR | 190 / 280 |
* | USD | 210 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
19. May 2010821 Matias Spescha
Sheet from "Ohne Titel", 1994
Lithograph printed in colors. H 655 mm W 495 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200