Works in past auctions
23. November 2011Pencil and crayon on paper. H 600 mm W 480 mm. * | CHF | 300 / 500 |
* | EUR | 260 / 430 |
* | USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
21. June 2023608 Angela Hampel
Portfolio. Elb-Alp, 1992
Series of seven color lithographs to the poems by Barbara Köhler. Lithographed title sheets with embossing. double sheet: H 535 mm W 700 mm.CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 200 / 300 |
USD | 220 / 330 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180