Hans Hartung

Tile view

Works in past auctions

L 109

447   Hans Hartung

L 109, 1963
Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 565 mm.
*CHF350 / 400
*EUR300 / 350
*USD380 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 380

L-41-1973

579   Hans Hartung

L-41-1973, 1973
Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 1055 mm.
CHF250 / 350
EUR220 / 300
USD270 / 380

Hammer Price: CHF 380

L 36

448   Hans Hartung

L 36, 1957
Lithograph printed in colors. H 655 mm W 510 mm.
CHF350 / 400
EUR300 / 350
USD380 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 380

Untitled

871   Hans Hartung

Untitled
Lithograph. H 1050 mm W 750 mm.
EUR360 / 540
USD420 / 600

Hammer Price: CHF 360

Untitled

441   Hans Hartung

Untitled
EUR350 / 500

Hammer Price: CHF 360

Untitled

444   Hans Hartung

Untitled
Lithograph. H 760 mm W 1040 mm.
*CHF400 / 600
*EUR350 / 500
*USD430 / 650

Hammer Price: CHF 360

L-19

448   Hans Hartung

L-19, 1974
EUR350 / 500

Hammer Price: CHF 360

L-4

449   Hans Hartung

L-4, 1976
Lithograph. H 740 mm W 900 mm.
EUR350 / 500

Hammer Price: CHF 360

L-9

450   Hans Hartung

L-9, 1974
Lithograph. H 750 mm W 1010 mm.
EUR350 / 500

Hammer Price: CHF 360

Untitled

577   Hans Hartung

Untitled
Lithograph. H 1045 mm W 745 mm.
*CHF250 / 350
*EUR220 / 300
*USD270 / 380

Hammer Price: CHF 360

Untitled

339   Hans Hartung

Untitled
Lithograph. H 745 mm W 1045 mm.
*CHF250 / 350
*EUR220 / 300
*USD270 / 380

Hammer Price: CHF 360

Untitled

340   Hans Hartung

Untitled
*CHF250 / 350
*EUR220 / 300
*USD270 / 380

Hammer Price: CHF 360

Untitled

342   Hans Hartung

Untitled
*CHF250 / 350
*EUR220 / 300
*USD270 / 380

Hammer Price: CHF 360

L-22

303   Hans Hartung

L-22, 1976
Lithograph printed in colors. H 450 mm W 560 mm.
EUR360 / 540
USD420 / 600

Hammer Price: CHF 350

L-09

304   Hans Hartung

L-09, 1976
Lithograph printed in colors. H 925 mm W 655 mm.
EUR360 / 540
USD420 / 600

Hammer Price: CHF 350

L-43

430   Hans Hartung

L-43, 1973
Lithograph. H 750 mm W 1050 mm.
EUR350 / 500

Hammer Price: CHF 350

Untitled

337   Hans Hartung

Untitled
*CHF250 / 350
*EUR220 / 300
*USD270 / 380

Hammer Price: CHF 340

L-58-1973

578   Hans Hartung

L-58-1973, 1973
Lithograph. H 1055 mm W 760 mm.
CHF250 / 350
EUR220 / 300
USD270 / 380

Hammer Price: CHF 340

Untitled

580   Hans Hartung

Untitled
*CHF250 / 350
*EUR220 / 300
*USD270 / 380

Hammer Price: CHF 340

2 sheets: Untitled

376   Hans Hartung

2 sheets: Untitled, 1973
Lithographs printed in colors. Each H 640 mm W 500 mm.
*CHF300 / 500
*EUR270 / 450
*USD300 / 530

Hammer Price: CHF 320

L-14 A

448   Hans Hartung

L-14 A, 1974
Lithograph printed in colors. H 755 mm W 1050 mm.
EUR350 / 500

Hammer Price: CHF 320

L-20

864   Hans Hartung

L-20
Lithograph. H 755 mm W 1040 mm.
EUR300 / 500
USD300 / 530

Hammer Price: CHF 320

Untitled

576   Hans Hartung

Untitled
*CHF250 / 350
*EUR220 / 300
*USD270 / 380

Hammer Price: CHF 320

L 51

888   Hans Hartung

L 51, 1973
Lithograph. H 750 mm W 1040 mm.
EUR270 / 450
USD300 / 500

Hammer Price: CHF 300

L-13

913   Hans Hartung

L-13, 1974
Lithograph. H 740 mm W 1035 mm.
EUR260 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 280