Lot 775
3-piece. Offset lithographs printed in colors.
Each H 538 mm W 527 mm.
CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
EUR | 700 / 1'100 |
USD | 840 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 950
All sheets verso in print with remark to the Edition and Copyright remark: Stedelijk Museum Amsterdam.
Literature: Corlett App. 5. (3).