Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Watchlist
Search
DE
Anonym 19. Jh.
Tile view
Works in past auctions
2065 Anonym 19. Jh.
Rigi-Bahn, approx. 1910
3 lithographs printed in colors. H 1200 mm W 2700 mm.
CHF
1'500 / 2'500
EUR
1'400 / 2'300
USD
1'600 / 2'600
Hammer Price:
CHF
3'600
Details