Bruno Bruni

Tile view

Works in past auctions

4 sheets: Untitled, 1981;  Melancholie, 1984 (2); Ohne Title
18. November 2009

238   Bruno Bruni

Lithographs printed in colors. Different dimensions.
EUR170 / 260
USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 260

2 sheets: Natura morta für Tokyo, 1988; Untitled
27. May 2009

248   Bruno Bruni

CHF140 / 180
EUR120 / 160
USD150 / 190

Hammer Price: CHF 170