Lot 86
Gouache and collage on paper.
H 348 mm W 273 mm.
Signed with the monogram and dated.
CHF | 2'000 / 3'000 |
EUR | 1'700 / 2'600 |
USD | 2'200 / 3'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'600
Verso signed, dated and titled.
Provenance:
Galerie Friedrich, Basel;
Swiss private property.