19. Jh. Anonym

Tile view

Works in past auctions

Poster. Rigi-Bahn, 3-piece

806   19. Jh. Anonym

Poster. Rigi-Bahn, 3-piece, approx. 1910
3 lithographs printed in colors. Each H 1195 mm W 915 mm
EUR1'500 / 2'000
USD1'500 / 2'000

Hammer Price: CHF 3'200