Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Watchlist
Search
DE
19. Jh. Anonym
Tile view
Works in past auctions
806 19. Jh. Anonym
Poster. Rigi-Bahn, 3-piece, approx. 1910
3 lithographs printed in colors. Each H 1195 mm W 915 mm
CHF
1'500 / 2'000
EUR
1'500 / 2'000
USD
1'500 / 2'000
Hammer Price:
CHF
3'200
Details