Lot 981
Gouache. H 1800 mm W 1300 mm.
(Frame). Verso signed and dated: Leiko Ikemura, 1981.
Hammer Price: CHF 3'800
Provenance: Galerie Pablo Stähli, Zurich;Swiss private property.