Lot 949
Lithographs printed in colors.
Each H 800 mm W 560 mm.
Both sheets signed and dated lower right: Uecker, 91.
CHF | 600 / 900 |
EUR | 540 / 800 |
USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Both titled lower left: Brett I; Brett II.
Both blind stamp: Erker Presse, St. Gallen. (2).