Lot 335
6 lithographs printed in colors.
Each H 350 mm W 285 mm.
All sheets verso: 6/14. Signed and dated: U. Wittwer, 96.
In the colophon: 6/14. Signed: U. Wittwer.
CHF | 600 / 900 |
EUR | 540 / 800 |
USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'500
Basel, Edition Franz Mäder, 1996.
In linen cassette.