Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Posters
Tuesday, 18 May 2010, 07:15 pm

20. Jh. Anonym, Internationale Ruder-Regatta Zürich

Lot 901

20. Jh. Anonym

Internationale Ruder-Regatta Zürich, 1957

Lithograph printed in colors.
H 1280 mm W 900 mm.

CHF300 / 600
EUR260 / 500
USD320 / 650

Hammer Price: CHF 340

Annotation:

Tears at the margins. Condition: B+.