Lot 527
Lithographs printed in colors.
H 610 mm W 430 mm; H 650 mm W 500 mm.
Both sheets signed. One sheet additionally nummbered: 1/75.
CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
One sheet with minor browning, mat staining. Foxing. (2).