Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Watchlist
Search
DE
Antoni Clavé
ES • 1913-2005
Information about the artist
List view
Works in past auctions
127 Antoni Clavé
Danseuse
Hammer Price: CHF 11'000
Details
59 Antoni Clavé
Composition rouge et noire, approx. 1962
Hammer Price: CHF 4'800
Details
104 Antoni Clavé
Untitled, 1961
Hammer Price: CHF 4'200
Details
282 Antoni Clavé
La Femme-Peintre, 1953
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Details
283 Antoni Clavé
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 1'700
Details
478 Antoni Clavé
Roi vert et rouge, 1957
Hammer Price: CHF 1'600
Details
276 Antoni Clavé
Sans titre
Hammer Price: CHF 1'500
Details
274 Antoni Clavé
Le gant de New York, 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 1'500
Details
391 Antoni Clavé
Signes assemblés, 1972
*Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Details
286 Antoni Clavé
Le gant de New York, 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 1'100
Details
408 Antoni Clavé
Avec des étoiles II, 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 1'100
Details
914 Antoni Clavé
Catalogue Raisonné. Roger Passeron. Antoni Clavé, L'oeuvre gravé 1939 - 1976
Hammer Price: CHF 1'000
Details
288 Antoni Clavé
Sans titre
Hammer Price: CHF 1'000
Details
281 Antoni Clavé
Avec des étoiles II, 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 950
Details
284 Antoni Clavé
Ocre-noire, 1963
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Details
192 Antoni Clavé
Avec des étoiles II, 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Details
287 Antoni Clavé
Gris, noire, blanche, rouge, 1973/74
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Details
477 Antoni Clavé
Gant rouge
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Details
273 Antoni Clavé
Gris, noir, blanc, rouge, 1973/74
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Details
480 Antoni Clavé
Roy à la pipe, 1961
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Details
479 Antoni Clavé
La bouteille, 1969
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Details
288 Antoni Clavé
Avec des étoiles II, 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Details
368 Antoni Clavé
6 sheets: Lithographie en colour (5); Couverture d'un catalogue, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Details
481 Antoni Clavé
Beau-fixe, 1968
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Details
482 Antoni Clavé
Nappe imprimée (Mirage), 1967
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Details