Lot 475
2 lithographs printed in colors; Color offset print .
Different dimensions.
All sheets signed and dated. One sheet "Epreuve d'artiste".
CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Literature: Iseli 20; not yet with Iseli. (3).