Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Watchlist
Search
DE
International Prints, Portfolios, Multiples and Art Books (A - Z), Lot 301 - 663
Tuesday, 12 June 2012, 06:00 pm CET
353 Max Bill
Untitled, 1985
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
435 Johnny Friedländer
3 sheets, from "Fleurs et couple", 1971
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
Lot 527
Senza titolo
*Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
531 Joan Miró
Catalogue Raisonné. Fernand Mourlot. Joan Miró, Der Lithograph III, 1964-1969
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
Lot 579
Kluge Kugel III, 1986
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
Lot 587
Böueli II, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
608 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1968
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
611 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1974
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
454 20.Jh. Grafik
10 sheets: R. Brey; P. Bury; Daze/Crash; Ch. Lindow (3); J.F. Müller (4)
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
Lot 473
3 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
Lot 474
2 sheets: Fünf, 1970; Liegende Fünf, 1970, from "Graphikmappe des Schweizerischen Kunstvereins", 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
Lot 475
3 sheets: Stockhorn mit Fuss, 1968; Das lithografische Werk, 1970; Press-Art, 1980
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
493 Verena Loewensberg
2 sheets: Untitled, 1970; Untitled, 1971
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
Lot 512
Sheet 3, from "Urs Lüthi. Portfolio", 1983
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
Lot 314
Cara cortada, 1984
Hammer Price: CHF 250
Details
455 20.Jh. Grafik
3 sheets and 2 folders: T. Huber (2); H. Weber; T. Huber; V. Zakharov
Hammer Price: CHF 250
Details
Lot 323
6 posters: D. Roth (4); J. Beuys; R. Signer
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
469 Max Huber
Folder. Max Huber, 10 opere grafiche 1936-1940, 1986
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
486 Charles Lapicque
2 sheets: Bateaux; Paysage
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
492 Verena Loewensberg
2 sheets: Untitled, 1968; Untitled, 1981
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
359 Arik (Erich) Brauer
2 sheets: Neuer Gott, 1972; Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 220
Details
403 Alan Davie
Untitled, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 220
Details
Lot 586
2 sheets: Schären, 1967; Elvis, 1967
Hammer Price: CHF 220
Details
643 Jean Tinguely
5 exhibition posters: Berne (2); Moskau; Louisiana; Paris
Hammer Price: CHF 220
Details
659 Victor Vasarely
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 220
Details
«
First
‹
Previous
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next
›
Last
»
Change layout:
List view
Sort by:
Lot number
Artist name
Artists
Adami Valerio
Agam Yaacov
Albers Josef
Amiet Cuno
Antes Horst
Appel Karel
Arp Hans
Attersee Christian Ludwig
Baj Enrico
Beuys Joseph
Biberstein Michael
Bill Max
Bonfanti Arturo
Bozzolini Silvano
Brauer Arik (Erich)
Buri Samuel
Calderara Antonio
Camesi Gianfredo
Carigiet Alois
Chagall Marc
Clavé Antoni
Coignard James
Cordio Nino
Corneille (Cornelis van Beverloo)
Dalí Salvador
Dalvit Oskar
Davie Alan
Derrière le Miroir
Dorazio Piero
Dreyer Paul Uwe
Duarte Angel
Erni Hans
Ernst Max
Falk Hans
Fassianos Alecos
Francis Sam
Friedländer Johnny
Fruhtrunk Günther
Gachnang Johannes
Graeser Camille
Grafik 20.Jh.
Haring Keith
Haubensak Pierre
Hausner Rudolf
Honegger Gottfried
Hoyland John
Huber Max
Jones Allen
Klotz Lenz
Korab Karl
Kuhn Friedrich
Lanskoy André
Lapicque Charles
Laurencin Marie
Laurens Henri
Lindner Richard
Loewensberg Verena
Lohse Richard Paul
Luginbühl Bernhard
Marini Marino
Miró Joan
Moore Henry
Morellet François
Motherwell Robert
One Cent Life
Oppenheim Meret
Penck A.R.
Picasso Pablo
Rauschenberg Robert
Rivers Larry
Rossi Aldo
Rotella Mimmo
Roth Dieter
Rouault Georges
Schärer Hans
Scherer Hermann
Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.
Smith Kiki
Spescha Matias
Staeck Klaus
Suter Hugo
Tàpies Antoni
Tilson Joe
Tinguely Jean
Toulouse-Lautrec Henri de
Turrell James
Vasarely Victor
Vautier Ben
back to the homepage