Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Watchlist
Search
DE
International Prints, Portfolios, Multiples and Art Books (A - Z), Lot 301 - 663
Tuesday, 12 June 2012, 06:00 pm CET
Lot 526
Senza titolo
*Hammer Price: CHF 340
Details
Lot 581
"...Anne"-Trilogie II, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 340
Details
503 Bernhard Luginbühl
3 sheets: Strahler I, 1963; Strahler II, 1963; Luginbühl 'Punch' 1966, Iron, 3.50 m long, 1971/1975
Hammer Price: CHF 330
Details
306 Horst Antes
2 sheets: An Pablo Picasso zum 25.10.1971; Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Details
Lot 316
52 posters: Arman; G. Baselitz; J. Dubuffet; M. Dumas; H. Frankenthaler; A. Giacometti; M. Schwarz; R. Trockel etc.
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Details
Lot 320
46 posters: A. Derain; F. Gertsch; K. Haring; T. Huber; H. Matisse; J.F. Müller; W. Nauman; W. Newman; N. St. Phalle; C. Twombly; T. Wesselmann etc.
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Details
417 Hans Erni
Drei Pferde, 1984
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Details
456 20.Jh. Grafik
14 sheets: E. Bach; J. Durham; A. Gröting (6); A. Hampel; G. Melcher (3); C.-F. Reuterswärd; M. Tusek
*Hammer Price: CHF 320
Details
Lot 528
Untitled, 1988
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Details
Lot 571
Noir dans le blanc
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Details
Lot 572
Emeraude
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Details
Lot 317
47 posters: G. Braque; J. Bartlett; Fischli/Weiss; C. Graeser; R. Graubner; R. Grooms; V. Loewensberg; K. Smith; M. Trockel; H. Wiggli etc.
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Details
Lot 319
46 posters: G. Baselitz; W. Dahn; M. Disler; N. Graves; D. Hanson; I. Kabakov; J. Kounellis; R.P. Lohse; A. Tàpies; L. Tuymans etc.
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Details
361 Samuel Buri
Sängerfest
*Hammer Price: CHF 300
Details
426 Hans Falk
6 sheets: Untitled
*Hammer Price: CHF 300
Details
Lot 442
4 posters: Cabinet des estampes Musée Rath, Genève, 1989 (2); Graphische Sammlung ETH Zürich, 1993; Kunsthalle Baden Baden, 1995
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Details
453 Camille Graeser
Grün / Orange 3:1, 1979
*Hammer Price: CHF 300
Details
457 20.Jh. Grafik
9 sheets: F. Eggenschwiler (3); C. Fontana; J. Greuer; R. Hauenstein; R. Müller; F. Schwegler; F.A. Wyss
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Details
468 John Hoyland
Untitled, 1968
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Details
510 Bernhard Luginbühl
Drem, 1991
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Details
Lot 568
Sans titre
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Details
Lot 577
Flugstunde, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Details
615 Hugo Suter
2 sheets: Suzuki, 1994; Untitled, 1981
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Details
315 Christian Ludwig Attersee
3 sheets from "Attersees Schönheit", 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
347 Michael Biberstein
2 sheets: Untitled, 1992; 1995
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
«
First
‹
Previous
…
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next
›
Last
»
Change layout:
List view
Sort by:
Lot number
Artist name
Artists
Adami Valerio
Agam Yaacov
Albers Josef
Amiet Cuno
Antes Horst
Appel Karel
Arp Hans
Attersee Christian Ludwig
Baj Enrico
Beuys Joseph
Biberstein Michael
Bill Max
Bonfanti Arturo
Bozzolini Silvano
Brauer Arik (Erich)
Buri Samuel
Calderara Antonio
Camesi Gianfredo
Carigiet Alois
Chagall Marc
Clavé Antoni
Coignard James
Cordio Nino
Corneille (Cornelis van Beverloo)
Dalí Salvador
Dalvit Oskar
Davie Alan
Derrière le Miroir
Dorazio Piero
Dreyer Paul Uwe
Duarte Angel
Erni Hans
Ernst Max
Falk Hans
Fassianos Alecos
Francis Sam
Friedländer Johnny
Fruhtrunk Günther
Gachnang Johannes
Graeser Camille
Grafik 20.Jh.
Haring Keith
Haubensak Pierre
Hausner Rudolf
Honegger Gottfried
Hoyland John
Huber Max
Jones Allen
Klotz Lenz
Korab Karl
Kuhn Friedrich
Lanskoy André
Lapicque Charles
Laurencin Marie
Laurens Henri
Lindner Richard
Loewensberg Verena
Lohse Richard Paul
Luginbühl Bernhard
Marini Marino
Miró Joan
Moore Henry
Morellet François
Motherwell Robert
One Cent Life
Oppenheim Meret
Penck A.R.
Picasso Pablo
Rauschenberg Robert
Rivers Larry
Rossi Aldo
Rotella Mimmo
Roth Dieter
Rouault Georges
Schärer Hans
Scherer Hermann
Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.
Smith Kiki
Spescha Matias
Staeck Klaus
Suter Hugo
Tàpies Antoni
Tilson Joe
Tinguely Jean
Toulouse-Lautrec Henri de
Turrell James
Vasarely Victor
Vautier Ben
back to the homepage