Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Watchlist
Search
DE
Catalogues Raisonnés, Books and Portfolios (A - Z), Lot 901 - 979
Wednesday, 24 November 2010, 06:30 pm CET
938 Bernhard Luginbühl
Exhibition catalogue. Kunsthaus Zürich, Bernhard Luginbühl, Plastiken, 29. März - 14. Mai 1972
CHF
150 / 200
EUR
130 / 170
USD
160 / 220
Hammer Price:
CHF
100
Details
951 Pablo Picasso
Catalogue Raisonné. Fernand Mourlot. Picasso Lithographe
CHF
150 / 200
EUR
130 / 170
USD
160 / 220
Hammer Price:
CHF
100
Details
941 Linda McCartney
Book. Linda McCartney. Photographs
CHF
100 / 150
EUR
90 / 130
USD
110 / 160
Hammer Price:
CHF
80
Details
«
First
‹
Previous
1
2
3
Change layout:
Tile view
Sort by:
Lot number
Artist name
Artists
Agam Yaacov
Anker Albert
Antes Horst
Balthus
Bill Max
Buffet Bernard
Calame Alexandre
Claudel Camille
Clavé Antoni
Dalí Salvador
Dietrich Adolf
Eggenschwiler Franz
Ensor James
Erni Hans
Frank Robert
Gonzales Julio
Gorin Jean
Hajdu Etienne
Huber Thomas
Jawlensky Alexej von
Kokoschka Oskar
Kuhn Friedrich
Loewensberg Verena
Luginbühl Bernhard
Magnasco Alessandro
Marini Marino
McCartney Linda
Miró Joan
Moos Max von
Nauman Bruce
Nolde Emil
Parc Julio le
Picasso Pablo
Poussin Nicolas
Schlemmer Oskar
Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.
Sovák Pravoslav
Staub Josef
Steiner Albert
Tàpies Antoni
Vasarely Victor
Warhol Andy
Winter Fritz
Wolff Paul
Zaugg Rémy
back to the homepage