Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Artists A-Z
Watchlist (0)
Search
DE
Catalogues Raisonnés, Books and Portfolios (A - Z), Lot 901 - 979
Wednesday, 24 November 2010, 06:30 pm CET
Filter by artist...
Sort by: Hammer Price
Agam Yaacov
Anker Albert
Antes Horst
Balthus
Bill Max
Brancusi Constantin
Buffet Bernard
Calame Alexandre
Claisse Geneviève
Claudel Camille
Clavé Antoni
Dalí Salvador
Dietrich Adolf
Eggenschwiler Franz
Ensor James
Erni Hans
Frank Robert
Giger HR
González Julio
Gorin Jean Albert
Hajdu Etienne
Huber Thomas
Jawlensky Alexej von
Kokoschka Oskar
Konvolut
Kuhn Friedrich
Kunstgeschichte
Loewensberg Verena
Luginbühl Bernhard
Magnasco Alessandro
Marini Marino
McCartney Linda
Miró Joan
Moos Max von
Nauman Bruce
Nolde Emil
Parc Julio Le
Picasso Pablo
Picelji Ivan
Portfolio
Poussin Nicolas
Press-Art
Schlemmer Oskar
Sovák Pravoslav
Staël Nicolas de
Stankowski Anton
Staub Josef
Steiner Albert
Tàpies Antoni
Trockel Rosemarie
Vasarely Victor
Warhol Andy
Winter Fritz
Wolff Paul
Zaugg Rémy
Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.
Lot number
Artist name
Reset
24. November 2010
938 Bernhard Luginbühl
Exhibition catalogue. Kunsthaus Zürich, Bernhard Luginbühl, Plastiken, 29. März - 14. Mai 1972
Hammer Price: CHF 100
Details
24. November 2010
951 Pablo Picasso
Catalogue Raisonné. Fernand Mourlot. Picasso Lithographe
Hammer Price: CHF 100
Details
24. November 2010
941 Linda McCartney
Book. Linda McCartney. Photographs
Hammer Price: CHF 80
Details
«
First
‹
Previous
1
2
3
back to the homepage