Lot 1184
Gouache on newsprint. H 315 mm W 470 mm.
(Frame). Signed and dated.
Hammer Price: CHF 360
Provenance: Galerie Knoedler, Zurich;Galerie Turske + Turske, Zurich;Swiss private property.