Lot 207
Lithographs.
Each H 324 mm W 420 mm.
All sheets: 56/300. Signed.
CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 350 / 500 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 300
With it: 2 sheets: H. Howald; M. Böhlen, from "Schönheiten der Alpenstrassen", 2. Folge, 1927.
Etching; Lithograph. Each H 323 mm W 415 mm.
Both sheets: 56/300. Signed. (6).