Lot 710
12 lithographs printed in colors .
Each H 645 mm W 500 mm.
All sheets: 15/150. Signed lower right: Erni.
CHF | 2'500 / 3'000 |
EUR | 2'200 / 2'700 |
USD | 2'600 / 3'000 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'600
Zurich, Ex Libris, 1980.
In cardboard folder.
Literature: Hans Erni-Stiftung 613, 614, 618-627.