Lot 1007
Lithographs. H 450 mm W 560 mm; H 760 mm W 560 mm.
6/90; 55/75. Both sheets signed lower right: F. Wotruba.Blind stamp lower left: Erker Presse, St. Gallen. (2).
Hammer Price: CHF 80