Lot 920
Lithographs printed in colors.
Different formats. All sheets numbered. Signed and dated lower right.
CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 180 / 360 |
USD | 200 / 400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 240
2 sheets with blind stamp lower left: Erker Presse, St. Gallen.
Literature: not yet with Calderoni (2); Calderoni 173.
(3).