Lot 954
Lithographs printed in color.
Each H 400 mm W 400 mm.
One sheet: E.A. Both sheets signed and dated lower right: Uecker, 82.
CHF | 500 / 600 |
EUR | 450 / 540 |
USD | 530 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 460
Blind stamp lower left:
Erker Presse, St. Gallen. (2).