Lot 957
Series of 3 lithographs.
Each H 330 mm W 235 mm.
All sheets signed lower right: Uecker.
CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
All titled lower center:
Auftritt Leonore; Die Gefangenen; Die Freiheit.
Blind stamp lower left:
Erker Presse, St. Gallen.
Chronologically inscribed upper center: I-III. (3).