Lot 941
Lithographs printed in colors.
Different formats.
Stampa di prova; E.A. (2). All sheets signed and dated lower right. All with blindstamps lower left: Erker Presse, St. Gallen. (3).
CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 280 / 470 |
USD | 300 / 500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320