Lot 836
Lithographs printed in colors.
Different formats.
All sheets signed lower right: Piero Dorazio or Dorazio. All sheets numbered and dated, 2 sheets titled. All with blindstamps lower left: Erker Presse, St. Gallen. (9).
CHF | 500 / 800 |
EUR | 500 / 800 |
USD | 530 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 500