Lot 844
Lithographs printed in colors. H 300 mm W 210 mm; H 780 mm W 580 mm.
Both sheets signed and dated lower right: Förg, 94. Blindstamp lower left: Erker Presse, St. Gallen. (2).
Hammer Price: CHF 220