Lot 865
Lithographs printed in colors.
Different formats.
All sheets: H.C./ E.A. Signed lower right: Eugène Ionesco. Blindstamp lower left: Erker Presse, St. Gallen. One sheet dated. (4).
CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 300 / 400 |
USD | 300 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280