Lot 911
Lithographs printed in colors.
Different formats.
All sheets: p.a. Signed and dated lower right: Santomaso, 74; 77. All sheets verso titled, one sheet dated. Blindstamp lower left: Erker Presse, St. Gallen. (3).
CHF | 150 / 250 |
EUR | 140 / 240 |
USD | 160 / 260 |
Hammer Price: CHF 140