Lot 938
Silkscreen printed in colors.
H 700 mm W 510 mm.
91/100. Signed lower right: Tobey. Blindstamp lower left.
CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 200 / 400 |
USD | 210 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 420
With it: 24 sheets: Untitled, from "30 Pure Drawings". Offset lithograph. Each H 395 mm W 305 mm. In laid paper wrapper. (2).