Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Watchlist
Search
DE
International Prints and Multiples , Lot 801 - 944
Tuesday, 23 June 2020, 06:45 pm CET
885 Victor Pasmore
Points of Contact, 1971
*Hammer Price: CHF 700
Details
895 Markus Raetz
Sinne V, 1987-91
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Details
903 Dieter Roth
2 sheets: Selbstbildnis als Portion grünen Salates, 1973; Selbstbildnis als Portion gemischten Salates, 1973
*Hammer Price: CHF 700
Details
Lot 849
Junkere-Keller, 1970
*Hammer Price: CHF 650
Details
940 Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
2 sheets: Pour toi!...; Étude de femme, 1893
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Details
886 A.R. Penck
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Details
898 James Rosenquist
Music School (for Peter Schjedahl), 1971
*Hammer Price: CHF 600
Details
920 Antoni Tàpies
Coberts 2, 1994
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Details
Lot 822
Main Le Corbusier et pierres, 1964
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Details
838 Jean Dubuffet
Epanchement aux pustules, 1958
*Hammer Price: CHF 550
Details
842 Maurice Estève
Grand pavois, 1956
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Details
861 Grafik
4 sheets: O. Dix; O. Piene; G. Uecker; O. Zadkine
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Details
Lot 824
3 sheets from "Entre-deux ou propos toujours reliés", 1964
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Details
832 Kees van Dongen
Fernande Olivier, 1953
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Details
835 Piero Dorazio
9 sheets: Senza titolo, 1970 (3); Senza titolo, 1971; Senza titolo, 1972; Senza titolo, 1973; Senza titolo, 1976; Ishio, 1976; A punte, 1976
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Details
836 Piero Dorazio
9 sheets: Senza titolo, 1970 (2); Senza titolo, 1972; Senza titolo, 1975; Senza titolo, 1976; Riflet, 1976; Malono, 1976; Embonas, 1976; Senza titolo, 1978
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Details
900 Dieter Roth
2 sheets: Zwei Gefangene Nr.1, 1972; Luftkampf II, 1986
*Hammer Price: CHF 500
Details
833 Piero Dorazio
8 sheets: Senza titolo, 1971; Senza titolo, 1973; Senza titolo, 1976; Embonan, 1976; Malono, 1976; Monolithis, 1976; Istrio, 1976; A punte, 1976
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
834 Piero Dorazio
8 sheets: Senza titolo; Senza titolo, 1970; Monolithos, 1976; Nord-Süd, 1976; Senza titolo, 1976 (3); Senza titolo, 1978
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
837 Piero Dorazio
7 sheets: Senza titolo, 1956; Senza titolo, 1966; Senza titolo, 1976; Senza titolo, 1977; Palpito, 1983; Jongleur, 1997
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
805 Joseph Beuys
Die Mütter, from "Zirkulationszeit", 1982
Hammer Price: CHF 460
Details
891 Serge Poliakoff
Composition noire, rouge, bleue et verte, 1969
Hammer Price: CHF 460
Details
899 Dieter Roth
3 sheets: Das Schiff, 1973; Die Nacht, 1973; Landschaft, 1973
*Hammer Price: CHF 460
Details
809 Georges Braque
3 sheets: Pour St. Gallen
Hammer Price: CHF 440
Details
848 Rupprecht Geiger
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 440
Details
«
First
‹
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next
›
Last
»
Change layout:
List view
Sort by:
Lot number
Artist name
Artists
Appel Karel
Baier Jean
Beuys Joseph
Bill Max
Bonnard Pierre
Braque Georges
Buri Samuel
Burkhard Balthasar
Carigiet Alois
Chadwick Lynn
Chagall Marc
Chillida Eduardo
Cocteau Jean
Dalí Salvador
Delaunay Sonia
Demarco Hugo
Dienst Rolf-Gunter
Dongen Kees van
Dorazio Piero
Dubuffet Jean
Dürer Albrecht
Emin Tracey
Erni Hans
Estève Maurice
Fleischmann Adolf R.
Förg Günther
Francis Sam
Gehr Ferdinand
Geiger Rupprecht
Gessner Robert Salomon
Gisiger Hansjörg
Grafik
Hartung Hans
Ionesco Eugène
Jorn Asger
Léger Fernand
Lichtenstein Roy
Luginbühl Bernhard
Manet Edouard
Marini Marino
Mastroianni Umberto
Matisse Henri
Motherwell Robert
Music Zoran
Noda Tetsuya
Pasmore Victor
Penck A.R.
Pennel Joseph
Picasso Pablo
Pistoletto Michelangelo
Poliakoff Serge
Pougny (Iwan Puni) Jean
Quinte Lothar
Raetz Markus
Rizzi James
Rosenquist James
Roth Dieter
Saint Phalle Niki de
Santomaso Giuseppe
Spescha Matias
Spring Lorenz
Tàpies Antoni
Thitz (Matthias Schemel)
Thomkins André
Tinguely Jean
Tobey Mark
Toulouse-Lautrec Henri de
Vasarely Victor
Villon Jacques
back to the homepage