Lot 726
10 lithographs.
Each H 282 mm W 190 mm.
All sheets: 7/40/A. One sheet signed and dated lower left: Kenneth Martin, 81.
CHF | 600 / 900 |
EUR | 570 / 850 |
USD | 670 / 1'000 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Berne, Edition Lydia Megert, 1981.
Sheets loose. In cardboard cassette.