Lot 731
6 pochoir lithographs, partly hand-colored.
Each H 480 mm W 630 mm.
All sheets signed with stamp. With blindstamp lower left: Euro Art. Verso numbered on edition label: 1081.
CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 380 / 570 |
USD | 440 / 670 |
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Total edition: 2000 copies.
In linen cover.