Lot 796
Lithograph printed in colors; 2 silkscreens printed in colors.
Different dimensions.
All sheets signed lower right: Peter Phillips.
One sheet numbered, one sheet dated and titled. (3).
* | CHF | 300 / 400 |
* | EUR | 270 / 360 |
* | USD | 300 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 350