Lot 476
Lithographs.
H 900 mm W 640 mm; H 1070 mm W 760 mm.
(Both framed). Per il poetà II/V; Andruck.
Both sheets signed and dated lower right: Uecker, 75; Uecker, 85. One sheet titled lower center: Baum. (2).
* | CHF | 400 / 600 |
* | EUR | 360 / 540 |
* | USD | 420 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550