Lot 871
Lithographs printed in colors (2); Lithographs (2); Etching.
Different formats.
2 sheets signed lower right. One sheet verso signed.
2 sheets signed with the monogram lower right. 4 sheets dated. 3 sheets numbered. (5).
CHF | 250 / 500 |
EUR | 250 / 500 |
USD | 260 / 520 |
Hammer Price: CHF 220