Lot 875
Etchings printed in colors (4); Etchings (3); Silkscreen; Lithograph; Offset print.
Different formats.
9 sheets signed lower right. One sheet signed with the monogram lower right. 6 sheets dated lower right. All sheets numbered lower left. (10).
CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 200 / 400 |
USD | 210 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 260