Lot 913
Lithographs.
H 358 mm W 508 mm; H 525 mm W 402 mm (2).
Kleiner Punch: 56/60. Signed and dated lower right: Luginbühl, 69. Verso signed: Luginbühl.
CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 200 / 400 |
USD | 210 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Literature:
Aebersold 44 A (Kleiner Punch); Aebersold 124 B (Atlas).
With it: 3 sheets from "Press-Art". Bernhard Luginbühl. Sam 67, 1972/73. Each H 540 mm W 340 mm. (6).