Lot 871
Etchings (2); Lithograph.
H 365 mm W 290 mm (Visible measurement); H 320 mm W 220 mm (Visible measurements); H 330 mm W 250 mm.
2 sheets signed, one sheet signed with monogram. One sheet dated and inscribed. 2 sheets numbered. (All in frame). (3).
CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 400 / 600 |
USD | 400 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 360