Lot 930
Lithographs printed in colors.
H 455 mm W 483 mm; H 460 mm W 580 mm; H 580 mm W 460 mm.
Printer's copies. All sheets signed lower right: Moore. Two sheets dated lower right: 73. One sheet inscribed lower left: Pl. 7 H.C. (3).
CHF | 600 / 800 |
EUR | 600 / 800 |
USD | 600 / 800 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Literature:
Cramer 210; 214; 215.