Lot 474
Gouache, watercolor and pencil on paper (assembled).
H 182 mm W 303 mm.
Signed and dated lower right: M. Spescha, 95. (Frame).
CHF | 1'200 / 1'600 |
EUR | 1'200 / 1'600 |
USD | 1'200 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'600
Provenance:
Galerie Iris Wazzau, Davos;
Swiss Private Property.