Lot 206
5 lithographs printed in colors. Each H 420 mm W 350 mm.
All sheets: 5/50. Signed lower right: Piero Dorazio.
Hammer Price: CHF 360
St. Gallen, Erker Presse, 2002.In cardboard cover.